Draft Reservation 2018

Howrah Zilla Parishad
Amta - II
AMRAGORI GP
AMTA-II PS
BHATORA GP
BINOLA KRISHNABATI GP
GAZIPUR GP
GHORA BERIA CHITNAN GP
JHAMTIA GP
JHIKIRA GP
JOYPUR GP
KASHMOLI GP
KHALNA GP
KUSHBERIA GP
NOWPARA GP
TAJPUR GP
THALIA GP
Amta-I
Amta-I-PS
Amta
Anulia
Balichak
Basantapur
Bhandargacha
Chandrapur
Kanpur
Khardah
Khosalpur
Rashpur
Serajbati
Udang-I
Udang-II
Bagnan-I
Bagnan-I-PS
Bagnan-I
Bagnan-II
Bainan
Bakshihat
Bangalpur
Haturia-I
Haturia-II
Kalyanpur
Khalore
Subsit
Bagnan-II
Antila
Bagnan-II-PS
Bantul Baidyanathpur
Chandrabhag
Hallyan
Mugkalyan Benapur
Orphuli
Sarat Chandra
Bally Jagacha
Bally-Jagacha-PS
Bally
Chakpara Anandanagar
Chamrail
Durgapur Abhoynagar-I
Durgapur Abhoynagar-II
Jagadishpur
Nischinda
Sapuipara Basukati
Domjur
Bankra-I
Bankra-II
Bankra-III
Begri
Dakshin Jhapordah
Domjur PS
Domjur
Kolorah-I
Kolorah-II
Makardah-I
Makardah-II
Mohiary-I
Mohiary-II
Narna
Parbotipur
Rudrapur
Salap-I
Salap-II
Uttar Jhapordah
Jagatballavpur
Bargachia-I
Bargachia-II
Gobindapur
Hantal-Anantabati
Islampur
Jagatballavpur--PS
Jagatballavpur-I
Jagatballavpur-II
Laskarpur
Maju
Pantihal
Polgustia
Sankarhati-I
Sankarhati-II
Sealdanga
Panchla
BANHARISHPUR GP
BELDUBI GP
BIKIHAKOLA GP
CHARA PANCHLA GP
DEULPUR GP
GANGADHARPUR GP
JALABISHWANATHPUR GP
JUJARSHA GP
PANCHLA GP
PANCHLA PS
SAHAPUR GP
SUBHARARA GP
Sankrail
Andul
Banupur-I
Banupur-II
Dakshin Sankrail
Dhulagori
Duilya
Jhorehat
Kandua
Manikpur
Mashila
Nalpur
Panchpara
Raghudebbati
Sankrail-PS
Sankrail
Sarenga
Thanamakua
Shyampur 1
Balichaturi
Baneswarpur-I
Baneswarpur-II
Belari
Dhandali
Dingakhola
Kamalpur
Nabgram
Radhapur
Shyampur-I-PS
Shyampur
Shyampur II
Amardaha
Bachri
Bargram
Dehi-Mondal-Ghat-I
Dehi-Mondal-Ghat-II
Kharuberia
Nakole
Sasati
Shyampur-II-PS
Udaynarayanpur
Bhabanipur Bidhichandrapur
Debipur
Gar Bhawanipur Sonatala
Harali Udaynarayanpur
Harishpur
Kanupat Monsuka
Khila
Kurchi Shibpur
Pancharul
Rampur Dehibhurshut Asanda
Singti
Udaynarayanpur-PS
Uluberia 1
Bahira
Chandipur
Dhulasimla
Hatgacha-I
Hatgacha-II
Hirapur
Kalinagar
Maheshpur
Tapna
Uluberia-I-PS
Uluberia II
Banibon
Basudebpur
Joargori
Khalisani
Raghudebpur
Tehatta-Kantaberia-I
Tehatta-Kantaberia-II
Tulshiberia
Uluberia-II-PS